16 тур
31 июля (пятница)
"Рубин" - "Спартак" (Нальчик)
1 августа (суббота)
"Томь" - ЦСКА
"Спартак" М - "Кубань"
"Химки" - "Динамо"
"Терек" - "Москва"
2 августа (воскресенье)
"Амкар" - "Крылья Советов"
"Сатурн" - "Зенит"
"Локомотив" - "Ростов"
17 тур
8 августа (суббота)
"Кубань" - "Сатурн"
"Динамо" - "Терек"
"Москва" - "Рубин"
"Спартак" (Нальчик) - "Спартак" М
9 августа (воскресенье)
"Крылья Советов" - "Локомотив"
ЦСКА - "Амкар"
"Зенит" - "Томь"
"Ростов" - "Химки"
18 тур
15 августа (суббота)
"Ростов" - "Динамо"
"Локомотив" - ЦСКА
"Амкар" - "Зенит"
"Рубин" - "Терек"
16 августа (воскресенье)
"Химки" - "Крылья Советов"
"Томь" - "Кубань"
"Сатурн" - "Спартак" (Нальчик)
"Спартак" М - "Москва"
19 тур
22 августа (суббота)
"Москва" - "Сатурн"
"Крылья Советов" - "Ростов"
ЦСКА - "Химки"
"Спартак" (Нальчик) - "Томь"
23 августа (воскресенье)
"Кубань" - "Амкар"
"Зенит" - "Локомотив"
"Терек" - "Спартак" М
"Динамо" - "Рубин"
20 тур
29 августа (суббота)
"Локомотив" - "Кубань"
"Сатурн" - "Терек"
"Томь" - "Москва"
30 августа (воскресенье)
"Крылья Советов" - "Динамо"
"Спартак" М - "Рубин"
"Химки" - "Зенит"
"Амкар" - "Спартак" (Нальчик)
"Ростов" - ЦСКА
21 тур
12 сентября (суббота)
"Рубин" - "Сатурн"
"Москва" - "Амкар"
ЦСКА - "Крылья Советов"
"Кубань" - "Химки"
13 сентября (воскресенье)
"Спартак" (Нальчик) - "Локомотив"
"Зенит" - "Ростов"
"Динамо" - "Спартак" М
"Терек" - "Томь"
22 тур
18 сентября (пятница)
"Химки" - "Спартак" (Нальчик)
19 сентября (суббота)
"Сатурн" - "Спартак" М
"Локомотив" - "Москва"
"Ростов" - "Кубань"
20 сентября (воскресенье)
"Крылья Советов" - "Зенит"
"Амкар" - "Терек"
"Томь" - "Рубин"
ЦСКА - "Динамо"
23 тур
26 сентября (суббота)
"Москва" - "Химки"
"Рубин" - "Амкар"
"Зенит" - ЦСКА
"Динамо" - "Сатурн"
27 сентября (воскресенье)
"Спартак" (Нальчик) - "Ростов"
"Кубань" - "Крылья Советов"
"Спартак" М - "Томь"
"Терек" - "Локомотив"
24 тур
3 октября (суббота)
"Крылья Советов" - "Спартак" (Нальчик)
"Химки" - "Терек"
"Томь" - "Сатурн"
"Ростов" - "Москва"
4 октября (воскресенье)
ЦСКА - "Кубань"
"Локомотив" - "Рубин"
"Зенит" - "Динамо"
"Амкар" - "Спартак" М
25 тур
17 октября (суббота)
"Сатурн" - "Амкар"
"Динамо" - "Томь"
"Рубин" - "Химки"
"Спартак" (Нальчик) - ЦСКА
18 октября (воскресенье)
"Терек" - "Ростов"
"Спартак" М - "Локомотив"
"Москва" - "Крылья Советов"
"Кубань" - "Зенит"
26 тур
24 октября (суббота)
"Химки" - "Спартак" М
"Крылья Советов" - "Терек"
"Локомотив" - "Сатурн"
25 октября (воскресенье)
"Ростов" - "Рубин"
"Кубань" - "Динамо"
"Амкар" - "Томь"
ЦСКА - "Москва"
"Зенит" - "Спартак" (Нальчик)
27 тур
30 октября (пятница)
"Сатурн" - "Химки"
31 октября (суббота)
"Рубин" - "Крылья Советов"
ЦСКА - "Терек"
"Динамо" - "Амкар"
"Москва" - "Зенит"
1 ноября (воскресенье)
"Томь" - "Локомотив"
"Спартак" М - "Ростов"
"Спартак" (Нальчик) - "Кубань"
28 тур
7 ноября (суббота)
"Крылья Советов" - "Спартак" М
"Кубань" - "Москва"
"Химки" - "Томь"
"Ростов" - "Сатурн"
8 ноября (воскресенье)
ЦСКА - "Рубин"
"Зенит" - "Терек"
"Спартак" (Нальчик) - "Динамо"
"Локомотив" - "Амкар"
29 тур
21 ноября (суббота)
"Терек" - "Кубань"
"Рубин" - "Зенит"
"Амкар" - "Химки"
"Динамо" - "Локомотив"
"Сатурн" - "Крылья Советов"
"Спартак" М - ЦСКА
"Томь" - "Ростов"
"Москва" - "Спартак" (Нальчик)
30 тур
29 ноября (воскресенье)
"Ростов" - "Амкар"
"Зенит" - "Спартак" М
"Кубань" - "Рубин"
"Москва" - "Динамо"
"Химки" - "Локомотив"
"Спартак" (Нальчик) - "Терек"
ЦСКА - "Сатурн"
"Крылья Советов" - "Томь"